ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14534306
nr 1453 4306
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. "Organic patterns", Signerad FJ, Akvarell på papper. Image dimensions: 17x50 cm, unframed,
WATERCOLOUR, "Organic patterns", Signerad FJ, Akvarell på papper. Bildmått: 17x50 cm, oramat löst blad
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 18:47:19
5/3 00:48:38